Dames 1

6e in poule Dames senioren 3e klasse A
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Schema

Dames 1
Baarn
Thuis
11-04-2021 12:00
Nr. 462132
AFGELAST, KNHB-afgelasting
Loenen
Dames 1
Uit
18-04-2021 12:00
Nr. 462139
AFGELAST, KNHB-afgelasting
Dames 1
IJburg
Thuis
25-04-2021 12:00
Nr. 462144
AFGELAST, KNHB-afgelasting
Purmerend
Dames 1
Uit
16-05-2021 12:45
Veld 2 (Waterveld)
Nr. 462153
AFGELAST,
Dames 1
Shinty
Thuis
30-05-2021 12:00
Nr. 462156
AFGELAST,
Dames 1
Maarssen
Thuis
06-06-2021 12:00
Nr. 462164
AFGELAST,
Uitgeest
Dames 1
Uit
13-06-2021 12:00
Nr. 462171
AFGELAST,

Poule stand (6e in poule Dames senioren 3e klasse A)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Loenen D16501167015
2.Shinty D16420126014
3.Maarssen D15410147013
4.Purmerend D16411149013
5.FIT D163121814010
6.Noordwijk D163121110010
7.IJburg D16303201009
8.Baarn D1621381307
9.Spitsbergen D16123151705
10.Abcoude D1602461302
11.Uitgeest D1501461801
12.Hisalis D1600662200

Spelers (15)

Trainingen

di
20:30
-
22:00
Huis ter Duinveld (Veld 1) (ABCD)
do
20:30
-
22:00
Veld 2 (waterveld) (CD)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

IJburHisalFIT DSpitsAbcouUitgePurmeNoordMaarsLoeneBaarnShint
IJburg D17 - 01 - 34 - 1
Hisalis D10 - 51 - 61 - 2
FIT D13 - 32 - 3
Spitsbergen D16 - 22 - 31 - 5
Abcoude D11 - 11 - 31 - 2
Uitgeest D10 - 42 - 22 - 3
Purmerend D13 - 20 - 12 - 2
Noordwijk D1
Maarssen D13 - 24 - 2
Loenen D13 - 12 - 13 - 0
Baarn D13 - 20 - 10 - 3
Shinty D12 - 01 - 12 - 0