Meisjes C1

3e in poule Meisjes C Sub-topklasse A
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 19 januari
3
Noordwijk MC1
1
Craeyenhout MC1
5
Craeyenhout MC1
1
Rijswijk MC1
Zaterdag 11 januari
6
Ommoord MC1
2
Rijswijk MC1
1
Ommoord MC1
2
Berkel-Rodenrijs MC1

Schema

Ommoord MC1
Meisjes C1
Uit
02-02-2020 09:40
Veld 1
Nr. 366662
Locatie: Ockenburgh Sporthal, 'S-GRAVENHAGE - Veld 1 Zaalleiding: Craeyenhout
Craeyenhout MC1
Meisjes C1
Uit
02-02-2020 10:20
Veld 1
Nr. 366657
Locatie: Ockenburgh Sporthal, 'S-GRAVENHAGE - Veld 1 Zaalleiding: Craeyenhout
Rijswijk MC1
Meisjes C1
Uit
09-02-2020 13:30
Veld 1
Nr. 366667
Locatie: Schilp, Sporthal de, RIJSWIJK ZH - Veld 1 Zaalleiding: Rijswijk
Meisjes C1
Berkel Rodenrij MC1
Thuis
09-02-2020 14:10
Nr. 366663
Locatie: Schilp, Sporthal de, RIJSWIJK ZH - Veld 1 Zaalleiding: Rijswijk

Poule stand (3e in poule Meisjes C Sub-topklasse A)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Berkel-Rodenrijs MC185212919017
2.Barendrecht MC184313225015
3.Noordwijk MC183502816014
4.Craeyenhout MC16213181407
5.HGC MC16141111207
6.Ommoord MC16105142403
7.Rijswijk MC16015143601

Spelers (8)

Team resultaten

OmmooRijswNoordHGC MCraeyBerkeBaren
Ommoord MC16 - 21 - 20 - 3
Rijswijk MC10 - 6
Noordwijk MC13 - 1
HGC MC1
Craeyenhout MC15 - 1
Berkel-Rodenrijs MC12 - 2
Barendrecht MC18 - 83 - 1