Noordwijk JO12-1
Uitslag
Zaterdag 23 maart
5
Roomburg JO12-3
1
Cartouche JO12-5
3
Forescate JO12-2
0
Alecto JO12-2
5
Klein Zwitserland JO12-4
1
Noordwijk JO12-1
Zaterdag 16 maart
1
Cartouche JO12-5
1
Klein Zwitserland JO12-4
0
Noordwijk JO12-1
3
Alecto JO12-2
1
Forescate JO12-2
2
Roomburg JO12-3
Zaterdag 9 maart
0
Alecto JO12-2
0
Roomburg JO12-3
2
Noordwijk JO12-1
2
Cartouche JO12-5
1
Klein Zwitserland JO12-4
3
Forescate JO12-2
Zaterdag 2 maart
2
Cartouche JO12-5
2
Alecto JO12-2
4
Roomburg JO12-3
3
Klein Zwitserland JO12-4
8
Forescate JO12-2
0
Noordwijk JO12-1
Schema
Noordwijk JO12-1
Roomburg JO12-3
Thuis
06-04-2024
08:30
Veld 2 - Trinity Real Estate Company
Nr. 1303550
Noordwijk JO12-1
Forescate JO12-2
Thuis
13-04-2024
15:15
Veld 1 - Topkeukens Lisse
Nr. 1303553
Cartouche JO12-5
Noordwijk JO12-1
Uit
20-04-2024
11:40
Kunstgrasveld 5 (Zandveld)
Nr. 1303555
Locatie: Sportpark DuiveSteyn, Voorburg
Alecto JO12-2
Noordwijk JO12-1
Uit
25-05-2024
Nr. 1303560
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Bloemerd', Leiderdorp
Let op:
Aangepast tenue
Noordwijk JO12-1
Klein Zwitserla JO12-4
Thuis
01-06-2024
Nr. 1303562
Roomburg JO12-3
Noordwijk JO12-1
Uit
08-06-2024
10:45
2 Heineken 0.0-veld (Waterveld)
Nr. 1303565
Locatie: Sportpark Roomburg, Leiden
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Roomburg JO12-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 10 |
2. | Forescate JO12-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
3. | Alecto JO12-2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
4. | Klein Zwitserland JO12-4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 4 |
5. | Cartouche JO12-5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 3 |
6. | Noordwijk JO12-1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 1 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Kieviten JO12-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
2. | Roomburg JO12-3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 10 |
3. | Noordwijk JO12-1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 8 |
4. | Alphen JO12-3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0 | 6 |
5. | Leiden JO12-3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 0 | 4 |
6. | Forescate JO12-3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 46 | 0 | 0 |
Spelers (15)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Team resultaten
Roomb | Noord | Klein | Fores | Carto | Alect | |
Roomburg JO12-3 | 4 - 3 | 5 - 1 | ||||
Noordwijk JO12-1 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 3 | ||||
Klein Zwitserland JO12-4 | 5 - 1 | 1 - 3 | ||||
Forescate JO12-2 | 1 - 2 | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |||
Cartouche JO12-5 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | ||||
Alecto JO12-2 | 0 - 0 |
Roomb | Alphe | Noord | Leide | Kievi | Fores | |
Roomburg JO12-3 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |||
Alphen JO12-3 | 1 - 5 | 4 - 1 | ||||
Noordwijk JO12-1 | 2 - 2 | 7 - 3 | ||||
Leiden JO12-3 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 11 | ||||
Kieviten JO12-1 | 8 - 1 | 6 - 0 | 16 - 0 | |||
Forescate JO12-3 | 1 - 5 | 0 - 14 | 0 - 4 |