Dames Seven 1

3e in poule Landelijk - O

Uitslag

Vrijdag 12 april
3
Forescate DS1
2
Forescate DS2
3
Klein Zwitserland DS4
0
Mijdrecht DS1
3
Bennebroek DS1
7
HUDITO DS1
2
HUDITO DS1
0
Mijdrecht DS1
Noordwijk DS1
Klein Zwitserland DS4
Noordwijk DS1
Forescate DS2
1
Bennebroek DS1
1
Forescate DS1
Vrijdag 5 april
1
Mijdrecht DS1
7
HUDITO DS1
Noordwijk DS1
Bennebroek DS1
1
Klein Zwitserland DS4
2
Forescate DS1
9
HUDITO DS1
0
Forescate DS2
1
Mijdrecht DS1
1
Bennebroek DS1
Forescate DS2
Klein Zwitserland DS4
4
Forescate DS1
1
Noordwijk DS1

Schema

Mijdrecht DS1
Dames Seven 1
Uit
26-04-2024 21:30
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1332717
Locatie: Sport- en recreatiep., Mijdrecht
Dames Seven 1
Hudito DS1
Thuis
26-04-2024
Nr. 1332721

Poule stand (3e in poule Landelijk - O)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.HUDITO DS18800554024
2.Forescate DS184131619013
3.Noordwijk DS14202161106
4.Klein Zwitserland DS4420271106
5.Mijdrecht DS1812552905
6.Bennebroek DS1402251702
7.Forescate DS2401341701

Team resultaten

NoordMijdrKleinBenneHUDITForesFores
Noordwijk DS111 - 0 - - -
Mijdrecht DS10 - 31 - 11 - 72 - 1
Klein Zwitserland DS43 - 0 - 0 - 91 - 2
Bennebroek DS13 - 7 - 1 - 1
HUDITO DS16 - 02 - 08 - 09 - 0
Forescate DS21 - 1 - 1 - 4
Forescate DS11 - 40 - 73 - 2