Heren 1

4e in poule Heren senioren 2e klasse A

Uitslag

Zondag 24 november
0
2
1
4
2
1
5
3
2
5

Schema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (4e in poule Heren senioren 2e klasse A)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Westerpark H1119115426028
2.Abcoude H1117132820022
3.Spandersbosch H1116323825021
4.Noordwijk H1116232316020
5.Hoorn (WFHC) H1116233228020
6.FIT H1115333122018
7.Weesp H1115152932016
8.Haarlem H1114163140013
9.Purmerend H1113352725012
10.Maarssen H1113262027011
11.Kikkers H111119163704
12.Amstelveen H1111010174803

Team resultaten